テキストから画像
Wounded Man Cinematic Film Still — AI 画像プロンプト
A detailed cinematic prompt for a gritty film still featuring a wounded character, emphasizing lighting, lens type, and emotional atmosphere. - AIPinMaker

プロンプト
Create a cinematic realistic film still of a wounded {argument name="subject" default="Asian man"} standing under a vast clear blue sky, captured from a dramatic low-angle perspective as if the camera is looking up at him from below. He has messy medium-length black hair blown slightly by the wind, a tired but intense expression, and a small fresh cut on his cheek with subtle blood stains. He wears a dusty beige suit jacket over a dark shirt, the fabric slightly dirty and worn, suggesting he has just survived a violent confrontation or difficult journey.
The composition should feel lonely, powerful, and cinematic, with the man positioned slightly left of center and a large amount of empty sky filling the background. Use natural harsh daylight, strong contrast, realistic skin texture, soft film grain, muted colors, and a raw cinematic atmosphere. The mood should feel tense, quiet, and emotionally heavy, like a moment after chaos. Shot on a vintage anamorphic lens, wide cinematic frame, shallow depth of field, realistic live-action movie still, no text, no logo, no extra characters.参照画像

このAI画像プロンプトテンプレートの使い方
1
プロンプトをコピー — テンプレートのプロンプトとネガティブプロンプトを取得。 2
モデルを選ぶ — 最適な推奨AIモデルを選択。 3
生成 — ワンクリックでスタジオを開いて作成。
関連テンプレート

Blue Hour Volcanic Fashion Editorial
Create a cinematic wide-angle fashion editorial photograph of a young Black man with braided cornrows (subject) standing in full-body side profile on a dark volcanic black-sand beach at blue hour, facing right toward towering jagged sea stacks. He wears an oversized futuristic puffer jacket with bold black, white, and pale aqua color-block panels, black track pants with three thin white side stripes, and chunky white sculptural sneakers. Add a small semi-transparent square blur censor block over his face while leaving the braids and silhouette visible. The environment is moody and surreal: deep blue twilight sky, wet dark sand, low ground mist drifting around his feet, and a bright cold light flare near the horizon behind him, partially hidden by the rocks. Compose the person on the left third of a 16:9 frame, with three distinct sharp black rock spires dominating the right side and background. Use shallow cinematic depth of field, realistic lens flare, high contrast, cool teal-blue color grading, dramatic backlighting, soft haze, and a premium sportswear campaign aesthetic. No text, no logos, no extra people.

Cinematic Fashion Triptych
Create a cinematic image of Cinematic Fashion Triptych. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: cinematic-video. Reference: cinematic-fashion-triptych-17007.

Double Exposure Urban Silhouette
Create a creative image of Double Exposure Urban Silhouette. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: double-exposure-urban-silhouette-17357.

Cinematic Night Street Conversation
Create a cinematic widescreen night scene in the style of an intimate romantic indie film, similar to a quiet conversation moment from Before Sunrise. On a city sidewalk at night, show exactly two young adults facing each other at a slight distance: a man on the left wearing a light beige button-up shirt with sleeves rolled up and dark trousers, one hand in his pocket, and a woman on the right wearing a simple black sleeveless dress, her dark hair tied back, hands loosely clasped near her waist. Use a modern downtown street with high-rise buildings (city setting) in the background, with glowing office windows, distant traffic, blurred car headlights and taillights, and warm orange streetlights reflecting on the pavement. Compose as a wide 16:9 film still, both characters in profile or three-quarter silhouette, separated by an empty walkway leading into the depth of the frame. Lighting should be low-key and atmospheric: warm amber light from the left streetlamp, cooler blue light from a building on the right, soft bokeh, shallow depth of field, natural shadows, subdued contrast, realistic skin tones, and a moody late-night urban palette. Make it look like a real live-action movie frame shot on an anamorphic lens, with cinematic grain, soft focus falloff, no visible text, no watermark, no extra people in the foreground. Parameterize the mood as quiet, tentative, romantic tension (emotional tone), the man as young Asian man in a beige shirt (male character), the woman as young Asian woman in a black dress (female character), and the camera feel as naturalistic handheld indie film still (cinematography style).

90s Inspired Male Model in Russian Apartment Entrance
Create a creative image of 90s Inspired Male Model In Russian Apartment Entrance. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: 90s-inspired-male-model-in-russian-apartment-entrance-11490.

Candid Mall Shopping Snapshot
Create a realistic low-resolution candid phone photo of two young adults (people) descending an indoor shopping mall escalator (location), captured from a lower diagonal angle across the escalator. The composition should feel accidental and slightly imperfect, with the escalator handrail and glass side panel cutting across the foreground as a strong diagonal obstruction. On the left, show a cheerful young man with short black slightly tousled hair, wearing a dark casual short-sleeve shirt. He is smiling genuinely while carrying several oversized PC hardware boxes (products) pressed against his torso, including visible GeForce RTX 4080 graphics card boxes, ASUS or GALAX-style GPU packaging, and a large black AORUS monitor box. His face, neck, forearms, and hands are visible, with natural warm skin tone and practical tension in the hands from holding heavy boxes. On the right, show a slim young woman standing slightly higher on the escalator, calm and composed, looking downward rather than at the camera. She has a neat short dark bob haircut with straight bangs, soft indoor shine, pale warm ivory skin, and an East Asian fashion-editorial inspired makeup style: smooth matte base, subtle eyes, and defined red lips. She wears a fitted sleeveless cream or beige knit top covered with small repeated dark text-like pattern, matching long patterned arm sleeves, and a short black pleated skirt with vivid blue and turquoise plaid paneling, blue trim, and a dark belt. Visible skin includes her face, neck, exposed shoulders, upper arms, a small neckline area, and partially visible thighs above the escalator rail. The skin should look natural and softly matte, as if smooth and cool to the touch, lit by ordinary overhead mall lights rather than beauty lighting. The background is a warm brown wood or laminate wall panel area inside a mall or electronics shopping center, with vertical seams, reflective metal rails, glass panels, and a partial passerby shape near the edge of the frame. Use practical indoor mall lighting: soft overhead illumination, warm reflected light from the brown wall, weak uneven shadows, and broken reflections on the escalator glass and metal. Keep a deep phone-camera-like depth of field where the subjects, boxes, escalator, and background remain mostly readable. The image should preserve compressed social-media photo texture: mild noise, softened details, slightly muddy colors, imperfect framing, and a believable candid snapshot feeling. The emotional tone is a funny, slightly surreal tech purchase moment: the man looks proud and happy after buying expensive gaming hardware, while the woman appears cool, stylish, and detached. It should feel like they had just bought the hardware and were caught by someone passing by before either noticed the camera.
他のプロンプトを探す
カテゴリ別にAI画像・動画プロンプトをもっと見る。