テキストから画像
Traditional Chinese Blue-Green Landscape — AI 画像プロンプト
A detailed prompt for creating high-quality traditional Chinese blue-green landscape illustrations with a modern fantasy aesthetic. - AIPinMaker

プロンプト
Create a creative image of Traditional Chinese Blue Green Landscape. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: traditional-chinese-blue-green-landscape-15557.
参照画像

このAI画像プロンプトテンプレートの使い方
1
プロンプトをコピー — テンプレートのプロンプトとネガティブプロンプトを取得。 2
モデルを選ぶ — 最適な推奨AIモデルを選択。 3
生成 — ワンクリックでスタジオを開いて作成。
関連テンプレート

Whimsical Floating Turtle Island
A whimsical painting of a floating turtle island in a pastel sky with fairy tale elements.

Landscape Painting with Color Palette for Nano-Banana-Pro
Create a creative image of Landscape Painting With Color Palette For Nano Banana Pro. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: landscape-painting-with-color-palette-for-nano-banana-pro-12477.

Mermaid Dolphin Wave Sequence
Create a cinematic image of Mermaid Dolphin Wave Sequence. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: cinematic-video. Reference: mermaid-dolphin-wave-sequence-4342.

Volcanic Lava Creatures Video
Create a creative image of Volcanic Lava Creatures Video. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: volcanic-lava-creatures-video-5200.

Cosmic Energy Ritual Ruins
Create a creative image of Cosmic Energy Ritual Ruins. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: cosmic-energy-ritual-ruins-5477.

Geese Crossing the Galaxy at Dawn
Create a creative image of Geese Crossing The Galaxy At Dawn. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: geese-crossing-the-galaxy-at-dawn-23975.
他のプロンプトを探す
カテゴリ別にAI画像・動画プロンプトをもっと見る。