テキストから画像
Tech Keynote Presentation Slide — AI 画像プロンプト
Generates a realistic photo of a tech executive presenting a humorous or customized data slide during a keynote. - AIPinMaker

プロンプト
A photograph of a tech keynote presentation. A bald man with glasses, wearing a dark blue sweater and jeans, stands on a stage to the left, smiling and pointing with both index fingers at a large presentation screen behind him. The screen displays a slide with a light blue background. At the top left is a small teal pill-shaped badge reading "NEW DATA". Below it, the main headline reads "{argument name="headline" default="Microsoft Edge is the #1 browser to download Google Chrome"}", with "#1" highlighted in blue. A subheadline reads "% of Google Chrome downloads that started from another browser". Below this is a bar chart with three bars. The first bar is tall and blue, labeled "38.6%" above it, with the Microsoft Edge logo and text "Microsoft Edge" below it. The second bar is shorter and gray, labeled "17.2%" above it, with the Mozilla Firefox logo and text "Mozilla Firefox" below it. The third bar is the shortest and gray, labeled "13.0%" above it, with the Apple Safari logo and text "Apple Safari" below it. At the bottom left of the slide, small text reads "Source: Microsoft internal analysis of Google Chrome download referrals Cohort: Windows 10 and 11, Worldwide, Jan - March 2024". To the left of the screen, a wooden panel features the Microsoft logo (four colored squares). The backs of audience members' heads are visible in the foreground at the bottom.参照画像

このAI画像プロンプトテンプレートの使い方
1
プロンプトをコピー — テンプレートのプロンプトとネガティブプロンプトを取得。 2
モデルを選ぶ — 最適な推奨AIモデルを選択。 3
生成 — ワンクリックでスタジオを開いて作成。
関連テンプレート

Military briefing on Caribbean tensions
Create a creative image of Military Briefing On Caribbean Tensions. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: military-briefing-on-caribbean-tensions-350.

Professor explaining content on a whiteboard
Create a creative image of Professor Explaining Content On A Whiteboard. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: professor-explaining-content-on-a-whiteboard-242.

Desert Landscape Heroic Collage
Create a creative image of Desert Landscape Heroic Collage. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: desert-landscape-heroic-collage-22683.

MLK 'I Have a Dream' Speech Scene
Create a cinematic image of Mlk I Have A Dream Speech Scene. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: cinematic-video. Reference: mlk-i-have-a-dream-speech-scene-2876.

Cinematic Fashion Triptych
Create a cinematic image of Cinematic Fashion Triptych. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: cinematic-video. Reference: cinematic-fashion-triptych-17007.

Historical romantic editorial of a couple dancing in 1920s Istanbul
Create a fashion image of Historical Romantic Editorial Of A Couple Dancing In 1920s Istanbul. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: historical-romantic-editorial-of-a-couple-dancing-in-1920s-istanbul-8710.
他のプロンプトを探す
カテゴリ別にAI画像・動画プロンプトをもっと見る。