テキストから画像
Pixar-Style Chibi Editorial Portrait — AI 画像プロンプト
Combines high-end fashion editorial photography with Pixar-inspired 3D character design, featuring a central subject surrounded by multiple tiny chibi versions. - AIPinMaker

プロンプト
Ultra-realistic fashion editorial portrait, pixar-inspired 3D cute stylish person with exact facial identity from reference photo, sitting casually and leaning confidently on giant scrambled vertical 3D white letters spelling “{argument name="text" default="PERCIVAL"}” in a clean minimalist studio. {argument name="pose" default="Relaxed confident pose"}, warm slight smile, natural proportions, realistic skin texture, soft cinematic studio lighting, ultra clean {argument name="background" default="neutral gray"} background, high-end editorial photography aesthetic.Around the giant letters are multiple tiny chibi versions of the same character in cute Pixar-style 3D design, scattered naturally on every letter and around the composition. Each chibi has different funny poses and expressions. Composition balanced and dynamic, high detail, ultra sharp focus, soft shadows, glossy 3D typography, clean luxury studio atmosphere, playful yet premium visual style, realistic + stylized hybrid rendering, octane render quality, disney pixar inspired, cinematic depth of field, highly detailed textures, 8k masterpiece.39:T参照画像

このAI画像プロンプトテンプレートの使い方
1
プロンプトをコピー — テンプレートのプロンプトとネガティブプロンプトを取得。 2
モデルを選ぶ — 最適な推奨AIモデルを選択。 3
生成 — ワンクリックでスタジオを開いて作成。
関連テンプレート

Transparent Glass Social Media Profile Effect
Create a portrait image of Transparent Glass Social Media Profile Effect. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: portrait. Reference: transparent-glass-social-media-profile-effect-12823.

Studio Headshot from Reference
Create a creative image of Studio Headshot From Reference. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: studio-headshot-from-reference-18237.

Premium 3D Caricature Identity
Create a creative image of Premium 3d Caricature Identity. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: premium-3d-caricature-identity-24256.

Stylized 3D Caricature Portrait Prompt - Nano Banana Pro AI Prompt for Profile / Avatar
Create an exaggerated stylized 3D caricature character portrait with strong intentional deformation and a clean, controlled surface finish. Use the person from the ATTACHED REFERENCE PHOTO. Preserve the subject’s identity, facial likeness, skin tone, and defining features, but reinterpret them into a bold caricatured 3D form with an elongated neck, oversized head-to-neck ratio, droopy eyelids, heavy lips, and slightly asymmetrical facial structure.Render as a human-like 3D character with smooth, studio-clean skin and intentionally designed detail, avoiding random texture or noise. Style with bold accessories such as round or oval glasses, hoop earrings, gold chains, headscarves or bandanas, and street-luxury clothing. Use neutral studio lighting with soft shadows and even illumination, no dramatic contrast, against a plain neutral grey or off-white background. The overall aesthetic should feel weird, fashion-forward, collectible, and character-driven rather than cute or realistic. Ultra high definition, premium cinematic 3D render quality, hyper-realistic hyper realism, clean materials, no freckles, no dirt, no grain, no noise, no speckling, no text, no logos, no watermarks. Aspect ratio 4:5.3f

Premium Editorial Studio Portrait - Nano Banana Pro AI Prompt for Profile / Avatar
Create an ultra premium studio portrait using the uploaded person’s REAL face, hairstyle, beard style, and facial identity. Do NOT copy the reference model’s facial features or hair. Preserve the uploaded person’s natural appearance completely. Match only the EXACT sitting pose, body angle, hand placement, camera framing, composition, and relaxed posture from the reference image. Maintain the same modern editorial studio aesthetic and confident lifestyle vibe. Dress the person in a luxurious olive green (sweater color) knitted sweater paired with tailored beige (trousers color) trousers. The background should be a smooth warm terracotta-to-soft sand gradient (backdrop style) studio backdrop that perfectly complements the outfit tones and creates a premium harmonious color palette. Lighting should be soft professional studio lighting with subtle warm highlights, realistic shadows, cinematic depth, and clean luxury contrast. Keep the mood minimal, modern, stylish, and highly Instagram-worthy. Ultra realistic skin texture, natural body proportions, premium fashion photography style, shallow depth of field, soft background blur, realistic fabric texture, luxury creator-brand photoshoot aesthetic. Shot on Sony A7 IV, 50mm lens, f/2.2, photorealistic, ultra detailed, high-end color grading, editorial magazine quality, 8k.3d:T59

Photorealistic Editorial Portrait with Reference Lock - Nano Banana Pro AI Prompt for Profile / Avatar
{ "reference_usage": { "use_reference_for": [ "face_identity", "facial_structure", "pose", "framing", "camera_angle", "lighting_style", "overall_composition" ], "do_not_copy": [ "exact_outfit", "formal_corporate_styling", "celebrity_association" ] }, "scene": { "type": "studio", "background": "soft_muted_gradient_with_subtle_texture", "lighting": "natural_soft_studio_lighting_with_gentle_falloff" }, "subject": { "identity": "same_person_as_reference", "age_range": "late_20s_to_mid_30s", "pose": "relaxed_upright_head_and_shoulders_pose", "expression": "calm_confident_approachable_smile", "gaze": "direct_eye_contact_with_camera", "hair": { "style": "short_naturally_styled", "color": "dark_brown_or_black" }, "facial_features": "match_reference_face_with_natural_variation" }, "outfit": { "type": "smart_casual", "top": "solid_color_crewneck_or_lightweight_knit", "layer": "casual_blazer_or_unstructured_jacket", "colors": "earthy_or_neutral_tones_beige_olive_charcoal (outfit colors)", "styling": "effortless_and_modern_not_formal" }, "camera": { "framing": "tight_head_and_upper_torso", "angle": "straight_on_or_slightly_above_eye_level", "lens": "85mm_portrait", "aperture": "f2.8", "depth_of_field": "shallow", "focus": "sharp_on_eyes_and_face" }, "style": { "look": "photorealistic_editorial_casual_portrait", "skin_texture": "natural_detailed_realistic", "contrast": "soft_clean_with_warm_tones", "detail_level": "high" }, "negative_prompt": [ "formal_suit_and_tie", "corporate_headshot_style", "celebrity", "lookalike", "different_face_from_reference", "cartoon", "illustration", "overprocessed_skin", "blur", "low_resolution" ] }
他のプロンプトを探す
カテゴリ別にAI画像・動画プロンプトをもっと見る。