テキストから画像
Jello Wrestling Character Duplication — AI 画像プロンプト
A complex image-to-video prompt that transforms a character into jello and creates a wrestling duplicate in kink masks. - AIPinMaker

プロンプト
Create a anime image of Jello Wrestling Character Duplication. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: anime. Reference: jello-wrestling-character-duplication-4942.
このAI画像プロンプトテンプレートの使い方
1
プロンプトをコピー — テンプレートのプロンプトとネガティブプロンプトを取得。 2
モデルを選ぶ — 最適な推奨AIモデルを選択。 3
生成 — ワンクリックでスタジオを開いて作成。
関連テンプレート

Vintage Drama Character Board
Create a anime image of Vintage Drama Character Board. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: anime. Reference: vintage-drama-character-board-22548.

Foggy Character Head Movement
Create a anime image of Foggy Character Head Movement. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: anime. Reference: foggy-character-head-movement-4902.

Mecha Character Concept Showcase
Create a anime image of Mecha Character Concept Showcase. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: anime. Reference: mecha-character-concept-showcase-23057.

Hololive Character Generation
Create a anime image of Hololive Character Generation. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: anime. Reference: hololive-character-generation-3370.

Hollywood Spy-Thriller Character Board
Create a anime image of Hollywood Spy Thriller Character Board. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: anime. Reference: hollywood-spy-thriller-character-board-23586.

Realistic Photo with Sketch Character Overlay
Create a anime image of Realistic Photo With Sketch Character Overlay. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: anime. Reference: realistic-photo-with-sketch-character-overlay-12692.
他のプロンプトを探す
カテゴリ別にAI画像・動画プロンプトをもっと見る。