テキストから画像
GPT-Image V2 Feature Announcement — AI 画像プロンプト
A simple instruction to generate an image illustrating the full release of the GPT Image V2 model.

プロンプト
Create a creative image of Gpt Image V2 Feature Announcement. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: gpt-image-v2-feature-announcement-14333.
参照画像

このAI画像プロンプトテンプレートの使い方
1
プロンプトをコピー — テンプレートのプロンプトとネガティブプロンプトを取得。 2
モデルを選ぶ — 最適な推奨AIモデルを選択。 3
生成 — ワンクリックでスタジオを開いて作成。
関連テンプレート

Mac Terminal World Sim UI
Create a creative image of Mac Terminal World Sim Ui. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: mac-terminal-world-sim-ui-14385.

Candid Convenience Store Checkout
Create a creative image of Candid Convenience Store Checkout. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: candid-convenience-store-checkout-18155.

High-End UGC Fashion Campaign
Create a fashion image of High End Ugc Fashion Campaign. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: high-end-ugc-fashion-campaign-24077.

Funny Ad Commercial for CapCut
A funny ad commercial for CapCut, showing a stressed video editor battling monsters that come out of his laptop, and CapCut comes to the rescue....

Chuck Palahniuk Pain Quote Video
Create a creative image of Chuck Palahniuk Pain Quote Video. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: chuck-palahniuk-pain-quote-video-5642.

Stranger in a Strange Land Story Scene
Create a cinematic image of Stranger In A Strange Land Story Scene. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: cinematic-video. Reference: stranger-in-a-strange-land-story-scene-5758.
他のプロンプトを探す
カテゴリ別にAI画像・動画プロンプトをもっと見る。