テキストから動画
AI Career Transformation Commercial — AI 動画プロンプト
A high-quality cinematic commercial prompt for Seedance 2.0 showcasing a seamless transition of a person through various professional roles within a modern corridor. - AIPinMaker

プロンプト
Create a cinematic video of Ai Career Transformation Commercial. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: cinematic-video. Reference: ai-career-transformation-commercial-5740.
参照画像
このAI動画プロンプトテンプレートの使い方
1
プロンプトをコピー — テンプレートのプロンプトとネガティブプロンプトを取得。 2
モデルを選ぶ — 最適な推奨AIモデルを選択。 3
生成 — ワンクリックでスタジオを開いて作成。
関連テンプレート

Luxury brand teaser video
Create a fashion video of Luxury Brand Teaser Video. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: luxury-brand-teaser-video-3609.

Luxury Wireless Earbuds Product Showcase
Shot 1: Opening 0-2 seconds, elegant European blonde woman with low ponytail hairstyle, wearing camel colored cashmere coat over cream thick knit turtleneck, strolling through historic European cobblestone street with exquisite stone archways and vintage balcony iron railings, golden hour warm sunlight casting soft shadows, she stops and reaches for something with one hand. Shot 2: 2-4 seconds product showcase, close-up of her elegant hand holding sleek matte silver wireless earbuds case, transparent lid revealing pure white earbuds inside, soft natural lighting highlighting premium metallic texture, she opens lid with delicate finger movement, background blurred European architecture, outdoor café terrace atmosphere. Shot 3: 4-6 seconds wearing, transition to her side profile then front view, placing white wireless earbuds into ears, confident cool expression, subtle smile, large focused eyes, camera smoothly pushes in, earbuds perfectly integrated with cream turtleneck and overall minimalist aesthetic. Shot 4: 6-9 seconds lifestyle, she continues strolling European street wearing earbuds, camera tracks alongside capturing fashion and technology fusion, alternating close-ups earbuds detail confident gaze fingers touching ear blonde hair catching warm sunlight. Shot 5: 9-11 seconds detail shots, product core montage, ultra close-up of earbuds being placed in ears, matte silver case lid satisfying click sound, earbuds indicator light glowing, shallow depth of field European architecture bokeh background, premium material close-ups emphasizing sleek design. Shot 6: 11-13 seconds mood, cinematic wide shot, she stands in European plaza, golden light creating dramatic rim lighting, she briefly closes eyes immersed in music, hair catching breeze, camera slowly pushes in creating emotional impact. Shot 7: 13-15 seconds ending, final elegant wide shot, she stands with confident posture, white earbuds clearly visible in both ears, holding matte silver earbuds case, European architecture framing, warm golden light teal orange cinematic color grading, subtle confident smile, seamless smooth transitions throughout, film grain texture.3

Keyboard Ctrl+C/V Money Generator
Create a creative video of Keyboard Ctrlcv Money Generator. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: cinematic-video. Reference: keyboard-ctrlcv-money-generator-4433.

Seedance 2.0 Tanghulu Animated Food Ad
Create a creative video of Seedance 20 Tanghulu Animated Food Ad. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: cinematic-video. Reference: seedance-20-tanghulu-animated-food-ad-5953.

Luxury Electric SUV Commercial
Create a fashion video of Luxury Electric Suv Commercial. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: photography. Reference: luxury-electric-suv-commercial-3128.

McDonald's Fast Food Commercial
Create a creative video of Mcdonalds Fast Food Commercial. Style: photorealistic. Composition: balanced and well-framed. Lighting: natural with cinematic mood. Category: cinematic-video. Reference: mcdonalds-fast-food-commercial-4242.
他のプロンプトを探す
カテゴリ別にAI画像・動画プロンプトをもっと見る。